Angemeldet Firmen 2018

Teilnehmer Powertage 2018

Diese Firmen haben sich bereits für die Powertage 2018 angemeldet.
  • 42technology AG (Aarwangen)
  • ABB Schweiz AG (Baden)
  • ANDRITZ HYDRO AG (Kriens)
  • ARNOLD AG (Wangen a. A.)
  • Avesco AG (Langenthal)
  • Axpo Power AG (Baden)
  • Barox Kommunikation AG (Baden-Dättwil)
  • BKW Energie AG (Bern)
  • Borner F. AG (Reiden)
  • BRUGG Cables (Brugg)
  • Bundesamt für Energie - BFE (Bern)
  • Camille Bauer Metrawatt AG (Wohlen)
  • Cellpack AG Electrical Products (Villmergen)
  • Cellpack Power Systems AG (Villmergen)
  • CFW EMV-Consulting AG (Reute)
  • Contrafeu AG (Zollikofen)
  • Costronic SA (Bussigny-Lausanne)
  • EA Elektroarmaturen AG (Schaffhausen)
  • Eco Watt Projects AG (Altendorf)
  • Elektrizitätswerk Altdorf (Altdorf UR)
  • Elektrizitätswerke des Kantons Zürich (Zürich)
  • Elektron AG (Au ZH)
  • e-lynx AG (Luzern)
  • E-Tec Systems AG (Wohlen AG)
  • Enpuls AG (Dietikon)
  • ERTECH Elektronik AG (Studen)
  • ewz (Zürich)
  • FKH Fachkommission für Hochspannungsfragen (Zürich)
  • Gifas-Electric GmbH (Rheineck)
  • Girsberger Informatik AG (Brunnen)
  • GÖRLITZ Schweiz AG (Cham)
  • GWF MessSysteme AG (Luzern)
  • Hager AG (Emmenbrücke)
  • HANS GASSLER AG (Gretzenbach)
  • Hantom AG (Frauenfeld)
  • Helltec Engineering AG (Rothenburg)
  • Helvatron AG, (Cham)
  • HYDRO Exploitation SA (Sion)
  • IDS Schweiz AG (Baden-Dättwil)
  • Jean-Müller Schweiz GmbH (Däniken)
  • Kamstrup (Glattbrugg)
  • KEMPTER MEILE AG (Wil SG)
  • Knobel Engineering Kandertal GmbH (Frutigen)
  • Landis+Gyr AG (Zug)
  • Lumpi - Berndorf Draht- und Seilwerk GmbH (Linz)
  • LEONI Studer AG (Däniken)
  • MESATEC technische Produkte AG (Rotkreuz)
  • NIS AG (Sursee)
  • NSE AG (Wohlen)
  • OMICTRON electronics GmbH (Klaus)
  • Optec AG (Wetzikon)
  • Optonet AG - Fiber und Netzwerk Solutions (Walchwil)
  • PFISTERER IXOSIL AG (Altdorf)
  • PFISTERER SEFAG AG (Malters)
  • PHOENIX CONTACT AG  (Tagelswangen)
  • PSI Software AG (Aschaffenburg)
  • Rauscher & Stoecklin AG (Sissach)
  • Repower (Poschiavo)
  • Rittmeyer AG, Mess- und Leittechnik für die Energie- und Wasserwirtschaft (Baar)
  • Robert Fuchs AG (Schindellegi)
  • Robotron Schweiz GmbH (Wil)
  • Schoch Otto AG (Geroldswil)
  • Semax AG (Cham)
  • Siemens Schweiz AG (Zürich)
  • Sigmaform (Schweiz) AG (Cham)
  • smart grid solutions AG (Zürich)
  • Sollberger Ingenieure GmbH (Aarberg)
  • Sprecher Automation GmbH (Linz)
  • Stäubli Electrical Connectors AG (Allschwil)
  • Supercomputing Systems AG (Zürich)
  • SWIBI AG (Landquart)
  • Swissgrid AG (Laufenburg)
  • TE CONNECTIVITY (Ottobrunn)
  • TROYER SUISSE AG (Winterthur)

Teilen